Charge Controllers
-
MidNite Solar
MidNite Solar 13-046-1 CLASSIC Turbo Fan Replacement Kit
MSRP: R$189,84R$183,65MidNite Solar 13-046-1 CLASSIC Turbo Fan Replacement Kit
-
MidNite Solar
MidNite Solar MNHBB-AFGF KIT Arc Fault and Ground Fault Kit
MSRP: R$1.010,43R$822,12MidNite Solar MNHBB-AFGF KIT Arc Fault and Ground Fault Kit for MNHAWKE'S BAY
-
MidNite Solar
MidNite Solar MNGP2 Graphics and Programming Module
MSRP: R$1.684,05R$1.168,73MidNite Solar MNGP2 Graphics and Programming Module
-
MidNite Solar
MidNite Solar MNHAWKE'S BAY 90 Charge Controller 600VDC
MSRP: R$9.791,96R$7.079,11MidNite Solar MNHAWKE'S BAY 90
-
-
MidNite Solar
MidNite Solar MNBCLNA Charge Controller 600VDC 200A
MSRP: R$16.528,14R$11.084,08MidNite Solar MNBCLNA Bar
-
-
MidNite Solar
MidNite Solar MNHAWKE'S BAY 120 Charge Controller 600VDC
MSRP: R$11.016,72R$7.275,07MidNite Solar MNHAWKE'S BAY 12
-
MidNite Solar
MidNite Solar 8-003-12 Classic Replacement Control Board
MSRP: R$2.143,33R$1.604,37MidNite Solar Classic Replacement Control Boards for the Standard Classic, Classic-SL and the Classic Lite. Model Options 8-003-10: Classic 150, 150 Lite & 150 SL Replacement Control Board 8-00
-
MidNite Solar
MidNite Solar 8-003-11 Classic Replacement Control Board
MSRP: R$2.143,33R$1.604,37MidNite Solar Classic Replacement Control Boards for the Standard Classic, Classic-SL and the Classic Lite. Model Options 8-003-10: Classic 150, 150 Lite & 150 SL Replacement Control Board 8-00
-
MidNite Solar
MidNite Solar MNMPPT60DIY DIY Charge Controller 60A 150V
MSRP: R$2.651,61R$1.836,83MidNite Solar MNMPPT60DIY DIY Solar Charge Controller 60A 150VDC MidNite Solar's new DIY Charge Controller with MPPT is a great addition to any system! With 60A of charging capability and up to 150V
-
MidNite Solar
MidNite Solar MNBRATKIT Brat PWM Charge Controller Kit
MSRP: R$1.919,81R$1.439,09MidNite Solar MNBRATKIT Brat PWM Charge Con
-
Morningstar
Morningstar TS-MPPT-60M MPPT Solar Controller with Meter
MSRP: R$6.527,97R$4.886,79Morningstar TS-MPPT-60M MPPT Solar Controller 60A with RTS and TS-M-2
-
Morningstar
Morningstar TS-60M Solar Charge Controller 60A with Meter
MSRP: R$3.141,51R$2.406,65Morningstar TS-60M Solar Charge Controller 60A with TS-M-2 Meter<
-
Schneider Electric
Schneider Electric Conext MPPT 60 150 Solar Controller (2015 Manufacturing Date)
R$5.199,11Schneider Electric 865-1030-1 Conext MPPT 60 150 Solar Controller RNW86510301.2015 Manufacturing Date. May require updates.<
-
MidNite Solar
MidNite Solar MNKID-M-B Marine MPPT Controller in Black
MSRP: R$3.055,78R$2.921,05MidNite Solar MNKID-M-B Marine MPPT Controller in Black. For solar only. The Marine KID is the most versatile medium sized charge controller on the market. Ideal for sma












































































































